A Quiet Place (2018)




  User Ratings:
VN:F [1.9.16_1159]
Rating: 9.0/10 (1 vote cast)

Rent, Buy Full Movie Online



  Release Date: Apr 06, 2018
  MPAA Ratings:
  Genre: , ,
  Runtime: 95 min
  Country:
  Language: ,


Synopsis:

A Quiet Place is a horror movie. The movie is approximately the others are more heightened. Its the beautiful easy opening concerning which A Quiet Place is built, a largely dialogue-forgive film in which all sight, every one of single one one texture, every leisure keep busy lands harder than it would in a noisier portray. Director John Krasinski crafts a supplementary and irregular mammal movie, featuring creatures that are much gnarlier than youre probably expecting from an intimate festival edit by the filmmaker at the by now Brief Interviews as soon as Hideous Men.

A Quiet Place, 9.0 out of 10 based on 1 rating

Also Known As:

Un lugar en silencio | Um Lugar Silencioso | Tiché místo | Kena vaikne kohake | Un lugar tranquilo | Hiljainen paikka | Sans un bruit | Ένα ήσυχο μέρος | Hang nélkül | A Quiet Place: Un posto tranquillo | Tylos zona | Ciche miejsce | Um Lugar Silencioso | Tiho mesto | Тихое место
  Director:
  Writer: , ,
  StarCast: , , , , , ,

  Producer: , , , , , , , , , , ,
  Company: ,

Rent / Buy Full Movie Online


Leave a Reply